Loại Tên Mua Chuyển Khoản Bán
AUDAUST.DOLLAR20186.0420307.8920621.83
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR19868.9520049.3920359.33
CHFSWISS FRANCE21548.2221700.1222035.58
DKKDANISH KRONE03500.33568.66
EUREURO25979.3926057.5626460.38
GBPBRITISH POUND31827.1932051.5532482
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2655.932674.652726.89
INRINDIAN RUPEE0368.58384.91
JPYJAPANESE YEN262.76265.41269.52
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON016.1519.8
KWDKUWAITI DINAR073921.7475667.45
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT06513.096640.29
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER03426.953493.88
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0568.96697.72
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02905.292962.03
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16040.3916153.4616468.92
THBTHAI BAHT651.1651.1679.95
USDUS DOLLAR209202092020990